Following are recent property transactions recorded in the Loudon County Register of Deeds office:

March 31

Mark A. Pinkston, sub trustee, Agustin Aranda and Mayra Aranda to United Community Bank, trustee’s deed, District 2, Lenoir City, plots 3-6, block 11, section 3, $69,750.52.

Crossing Group to Steven T. Miller and Sara J. Miller, warranty deed, District 5, Stone Crossing, unit 3, $83,000.

CMH Parks Inc., to Irena Paliulis, Peter Paliulis and Joyce Paliulis, warranty deed, District 1, Legacy Park, unit 2, lot 30, $169,900.

William G. Studwell and Eva B. Studwell to Michael C. Yovino and Kimberly M. Yovino, warranty deed, District 2, Twin Cove Estates, lot 14, $565,000.

A. Gerald Cole and G. Michelle Napier to John Napier and G. Michelle Napier, warranty deed, District 1, $30,330.16.

Secretary of Housing and Urban Development to Homestead LLC, warranty deed, District 4, 500 Thompson St., $29,900.

Joseph Scott Rhyne and Greta Ann Rhyne to Terry W. Sullivan and Robin L. Sullivan, warranty deed, District 3, 2 acres, Lynnwood Drive, $23,200.

April 3

Elizabeth D. Davis to Scott E. Fray Jr. and Christa D. Fray, warranty deed, District 1, Sweetwater Creek, phase 2, lot 33, $199,900.

Patrick W. Soll and Sandra Jean Soll to DLE Holdings LLC, warranty deed, District 2, Beals Landing, lot 10, $405,000.

Hughston Homes of Tennessee LLC to Natasha Renee Tibbals and Gary Lee Tibbals, warranty deed, District 2, Carrington, lot 89, $317,950.

Primos Land Company LLC to Jitendra Patel and Bhavna Patel, warranty deed, District 5, Avalon, unit 17, lot 15, $24,900.

Cook Bros. Construction LLC to Jeffrey A. Solomon and Lynne L. Solomon, warranty deed, District 1, Tanasi Point, lot 3, block 2, $470,174.32.

George W. Morton and Rosa Lee Morton to Salem Pointe Capital Partners, warranty deed, District 4, Rarity Bay, phase XV, lots 1329 and 1351, $26,000.

Jacqueline M. Earnhart to Annette B. Williams, warranty deed, District 2, Lenoir City, lots 13-18, block 26, section 2, $90,000.

Hensley Kent Hefner to Don E. McCollister Jr. and Nancy N. McCollister, warranty deed, District 2, Sweetwater Creek, phase II, lot 93, $25,000.

Hensley Kent Hefner to Don E. McCollister Jr. and Nancy N. McCollister, warranty deed, District 2, Sweetwater Creek, phase II, lot 92, $178,118.

Randall D. Honea and Jennifer L. Honea to Roger and Alice Conner, trustees of the Roger and Alice Conner Revocable Living Trust, District 3, 10 acres, Meadow Road, $368,000.

John David George and Peggy M. George to Tennessee Dental Management LLC, warranty deed, District 1, Loudon, plot 9, Mulberry Street, $150,000.

Sharon L. Friesen, executor, Sheryl A. Cowan, executor, and George Robert Cowan, deceased, to Kristen Brenda Cody and Michael Cody, warranty deed, District 3, A Valley Estates, plots 19-20, section 1, $308,000.

Paul Joseph Milchey and Mary Rose Milchey to Chaleen M. Haught, warranty deed, District 1, Toqua Point, lot 17, block 9, $192,000.

Reliance Development LLC to David E. Sponsel and Roberta Sponsel, warranty deed, District 5, Jackson Crossing, phase 4, lot 44R, $304,764.

Christopher R. Kirby and Cynthia Anne Kirby to Melisa Lopez and Juan Lopez Jr., District 1, Tanasi Shores, lot 8, block 13, $431,500.

Perry McCallen and Erin McCallen to Larry Durand, warranty deed, District 1, Tanasi Lagoon, lot 15, block 2, $590,000.

Linda A. Manhart, trustee of the Manhart Family Trust, to Dawn E. Bray, warranty deed, District 1, Toqua Coves, lot 21, block 9, $20,000.

Cheryl A. Hatfield to Rafael M. Sanchez and Lucina Gonzales, District 2, Lenoir City, lot 3, block 53, Fourth Addition, $112,000.

April 4

Stephen James Gutnan and Gail Marie Gutnan to Melanie Carnation Thomas and Jonathan Stratton Thomas, warranty deed, District 1, Coyatee Coves, lot 1, $435,000.

Mashburn Home Builder LLC to John Manczko and Penny Manczko, warranty deed, District 1, Mialaquo Coves, lot 14, block 21, $5,500.

David A. Pace and Shelley M. Pace to Josh A. Thomas and Lindsey L. Thomas, warranty deed, District 5, Major Gaut, unit 2, lot 4, $240,000.

Chancellor E. Armstrong, Lindsey G. Armstrong and Lindsey G. McNabb to Rachel N. Story and Derek A. Story, warranty deed, District 2, Allenbrook, phase VI, lot 146, $186,000.

Christopher K. Flowers to James Kenneth Hoffman and Kristy L. Hoffman, warranty deed, District 2, Harrison Woods, unit 2, lot 95, $385,000.

Cooper Homes Inc., to Village Homes LLC, warranty deed, District 1, Tanasi Cove Villas, lot 11, block 2, $155,000.

April 5

Wilson & Associates PLLC, sub trustee, and Corey S. Herin to Wright Patt Credit Union Inc., trustee’s deed, District 3, Hutton Ryan, lot 17, $91,260.

Marsha G. Cooper to Gary H. Mitchell and Carrie S. Mitchell, warranty deed, District 3, .4 acre, Fort Loudoun Estates, lot 132, Addition No. 2, $268,000.

James D. Lively and Tammy L. Lively to Mashburn Home Builders LLC, warranty deed, District 1, Mialaquo Coves, lot 16, block 20, $2,500.

Ken Kauffman Jr. to David A. Williams and Marquitha P. Williams, warranty deed, District 2, Silo Acres, lot 50, section 2, $226,000.

David J. Cook and Kathy D. Cook to Peoples Bank of East Tennessee, warranty deed, District 4, 1 acre, Oakland Road, $71,250.

Euretha M. Todd to James A. Thomas, warranty deed, District 5, 35 acres, Wheat Road, $343,450.

Shirley G. Bowers to Raeanne Elizabeth Keefe and Thomas Jarrett Bowen, warranty deed, District 3, 4 acres, Rest Camp Road, $30,000.

Kevin Wade Montooth, Kelly Suzanne Montooth and Kelly Susanne Montooth to Kenneth David Keck and Jacqueline Keck, warranty deed, District 4, 5 acres, Stockton Valley Ranches, lot 20, $60,000.

Gary H. Mitchell and Carrie S. Mitchell to Jason P. Evans and Elizabeth A. Evans, warranty deed, District 2, Lenoir City, lots 1-3, block 29, section 5, $176,900.

Anthony Lindsey and Pennie Lindsey to Terry McNew, warranty deed, District 4, Rarity Bay, phase 7, lot 786R, section 1, $125,000.

Lauraine L. Stewart, trustee of the Phillip L. Stewart and Lauraine L. Stewart Revocable Trust, to Michael J. Tracey and Bonnie L. Pierce, warranty deed, District 1, Toqua Point, lot 4, block 7, $260,000.

April 6

Fannie Mae, Federal National Mortgage Association and Wilson & Associates PLLC to Vincent Douglas Zimmerman, warranty deed, District 3, A Valley Estates, lots 18-19, $210,000.

CMH Parks Inc., to Billy J. Lewis Jr. and Keshia Lewis, warranty deed, District 1, Legacy Park, unit 2, lot 31, $149,900.

Roland Properties to Industrial Facility Services LLC, warranty deed, District 2, Dave Roland, $110,000.

Kenneth W. Lockhart to Jonathan Wise, warranty deed, District 1, Chota Hills, lot 43, block 7, $5,000.

Kenneth W. Lockhart to Jonathan Wise, warranty deed, District 1, Chota Hills, lot 44, block 7, $5,000.

Janet Marie Bornhoeft to Wilma Raby and Joy Raby, warranty deed, District 2, Summitvue, lot 13, $37,000.

Al Bryant to Randall J. McNabb and Patricia D. McNabb, warranty deed, District 2, Silo Acres, unit 1, lot 1, $28,000.

Gary Heath and Larry Heath to Jesus Colin Correa, Angelica Arroyo and Norma Correa, warranty deed, District 2, .5 acre, Hall Road, $75,000.

Robert Cooch and Tammie Cooch to James S. Brown and Elizabeth M. Brown, warranty deed, District 3, Fort Loudon Estates, lot 108, Addition No. 2, $454,000.

Fannie Mae and Federal National Mortgage Association to Alejandro Cornejo Lopez and Sandy Guzman Galvan, warranty deed, District 2, 407 S. Cherry St., $33,500.

Mark A. Gentile and Margaret A. Gentile to John E. Smith and Karen K. Smith, warranty deed, District 1, Tanasi Hills, lot 6, block 1, $13,600.

James R. Buttrum and Sandy A. Buttrum to Joanne Zachman, warranty deed, District 1, Toqua Coves, lot 17, block 7, $255,000.

Loudon Hills LLC to William R. Selden and Daphne A. Murdock, warranty deed, District 2, Meadow Walk Villas Condominiums, phase II, unit 48, $279,900.